Claustro de Profesores 2018/2019: | ||
Profesor | Departamento | |
1 | Abad Herrero, Laura | Inglés |
2 | Abad Martín, Paulino | Electricidad y electrónica |
3 | Alarcos González, Iván | Francés |
4 | Álvarez Antón, Lorena (Alma de las Heras) | Lengua |
5 | Álvarez Fernández, Guillermo | Electricidad y electrónica |
6 | Andrés Linares, M ª Milagros | Inglés |
7 | Astorga Alija, Esther | Orientación |
8 | Bardasco Alonso, Rosario | Administración y gestión |
9 | Blanco Merino, Laura | Inglés |
10 | Balnco Moro, Trinidad | Administración y gestión |
11 | Blanco Suárez, Mª Del Mar | Inglés |
12 | Blasco Garrido, Mª Teresa | Física y química |
13 | Cámara Nebreda, Marcos Donato | Ciencias naturales |
14 | Cañibano García, Óscar | Educación Física |
15 | Carcaboso Álvarez, Mª Isabel | Administración y gestión |
16 | Caro Iglesias, Rocío | Instalación y mantenimiento |
17 | Carrera Centeno, Juan Carlos | Orientación |
18 | Castro Argüello, David | Matemáticas |
19 | Celada González, Juan Carlos | Orientación |
20 | Chimeno Alonso, Margarita | Lengua y literatura |
21 | Corzo Soto, Luis Fernando | Electricidad y electrónica |
22 | Criado Fernández, Francisco | Educación Física |
23 | Cuervo Clemente, Andrea | FOL |
24 | de la Orden Abad, Primitivo |
Latín |
25 | del Río Martínez, Rebeca | FOL |
26 | Díez Calvo, José Eugenio | Electricidad y electrónica |
27 | Domínguez Rodríguez, Xavier Lois | Electricidad y electrónica |
28 | Fernández Decimavilla, Elena | Lengua y literatura |
29 | García García, Segio | Orientación |
30 | García Martínez, Inmaculada | Administración y gestión |
31 | García-Rámila San José, Marta | Música |
32 | Garrido Gutiérrez, María | Ciencias naturales |
33 | Gómez Fernández, Juan Carlos | Ciencias naturales |
34 | González García, Carmen Rita | Orientación |
35 | González González, Elena | Administración y gestión |
36 | González González, Isabel |
Inglés |
37 | Heras Villacorta, José Antonio | Electricidad y electrónica |
38 | Hermida Carneiro, Miguel Ángel | Filosofía |
39 | Hernández Prieto, Raquel | Física y química |
40 | Herrera Peral, Almudena |
Matemáticas |
41 | Hinojal Calle, Ana | Matemáticas |
42 | Lamas Ferreiro, Fernando | Lengua y literatura |
43 | León Mernio, Jesús Ángel | Instalación y mantenimiento |
44 | López Fernández, Mª Jesús | Ciencias Naturales |
45 | Macho Villameriel, Miguel Eusebio |
Artes Plásticas |
46 | Mancebo Vega, Mª Margarita | Ciencias Naturales |
47 | Marcos Álvarez, Coral | Geografía e historia |
48 | Martín García, Enrique | Lengua y literatura |
49 | Martín Martín, Emilio José | Orientación |
50 | Martínez Cuevas, María | FOL |
51 | Martínez Denis, Ana Isabel | Tecnología |
52 | Martínez García, Cristina | Inglés |
53 | Mayordomo Cosgaya, Juan Carlos | Geografía e historia |
54 | Merino Narganes, Mª del Carmen |
Administración y gestión |
55 | Montenegro Moldes, Marina | Administración y gestión |
56 | Ochoa Rebollo, Álvaro | Tecnología |
57 | Palenzuela Martínez, Mª Gloria | Francés |
58 | Rodríguez Borrego, Olga | TEcnología |
59 | Rodríguez Buzón, Jesús Ángel |
Matemáticas |
60 | Rodríguez García, Roberto | Física y química |
61 | Rodríguez Lucas, Elvira | Física y química |
62 | Rodríguez Turiel, Verónica | Instalación y mantenimiento |
63 | Santos García, César | Artes Plásticas |
64 | Silvestri, Giorgio | Geografía e historia |
65 | Terán García, Alba | Física y química |
66 | Valbuena Fernández, Teodoro | Religión |
67 | Vega Panedas, Pablo | Geografía e historia |
68 | Veganzones Arranz, Ana Belén | Electricidad y electrónica |
69 | Vera Cuadrado, Francisco | Electricidad y electrónica |
70 | Vilariño Fernández, Laura | Matemáticas |
71 | Villalba del Blanco, Mª Pilar | Geografía e historia |