Claustro de Profesores 2015/2016: | ||
Profesor | Departamento | |
1 | Abad Martín, Paulino | Electricidad y Electrónica |
2 | Aguña Aguerri, Mª Isabel | Geografía e Historia |
3 | Alarcos González, Iván | Francés |
4 | Alegre López, José Antonio | Filosofía |
5 | Alonso Mediavilla, Mª del Carmen | Tecnología |
6 | Alonso Ruiz, Mª Pilar | Administración y Gestión |
7 | Arribas Lanchares, Mercedes | Electricidad y Electrónica |
8 | Astorga Alija, Esther | Orientación |
9 | Bardasco Alonso, Rosario | Administración y Gestión |
10 | Barrigón Pastor, Alberto | Inglés |
11 | Barroso Bendito, Mª Antonia | Orientación |
12 | Blanco Dueñas, Mª Antonina | Física y Química |
13 | Blanco Gómez, Mª Hortensia del | Educación Física |
14 | Blanco Suárez, Mª del Mar | Inglés |
15 | Blasco Garrido, Mª Teresa | Física y Química |
16 | Calonge Gargallo, Pilar | Artes Plásticas |
17 | Cámara Nebreda, Marcos Donato | Ciencias Naturales |
18 | Cano Fuentes, Ana Yolanda | Formación y Orientación Laboral |
19 | Cantero García, Rosa María | Orientación |
20 | Caño Luna, José Erasmo | Educación Física |
21 | Celada González, Juan Carlos | Orientación |
22 | Chamorro Barragán, Baldomero | Instalación y Mantenimiento |
23 | Cordero Centeno, Miguel | Instalación y Mantenimiento |
24 | Criado Fernández, Francisco (sust.) | Educación Física |
25 | Díez Calvo, José Eugenio | Orientación |
26 | Fernández Blanco, Jorge | Electricidad y Electrónica |
27 | Fernández Juarez, José Manuel | Educación Física |
28 | Fernández Vázquez, Noelia | Economía |
29 | Galende García, Inmaculada | Lengua y Literatura |
30 | Gancedo Peláez, Carmen María | Inglés |
31 | García Barba, Haidée (sust.) | Inglés |
32 | García Martínez Inmaculada | Administración y Gestión |
33 | García Quirce, Alicia | Tecnología |
34 | Garrido Gutiérrez, María | Ciencias Naturales |
35 | Gómez Barrio, Josefa | Lengua y Literatura |
36 | Gómez Fernández, Juan Carlos | Ciencias Naturales |
37 | González Fernández, Marisol | Geografía e Historia |
38 | González García, Carmen Rita | Orientación |
39 | Gutiérrez Arnillas, Miguel | Tecnología |
40 | Gutiérrez Estébanez, Pilar | Música |
41 | Gutiérrez Juárez, Adoración Dominica | Administración y Gestión |
42 | Hidalgo Hidalgo, Marta | Administración y Gestión |
43 | Hinojal Calle, Ana | Matemáticas |
44 | Lamas Ferreiro, Fernando | Lengua y Literatura |
45 | López Colado, Clara (sust.) | Filosofía |
46 | Lucas González, Luis Ángel | Administración y Gestión |
47 | Mancebo Vega, Mª Margarita | Ciencias Naturales |
48 | Marcos Álvarez, Coral | Geografía e Historia |
49 | Marcos Treceño, Gonzalo | Música |
50 | Martín García, Enrique | Lengua y Literatura |
51 | Martín Nisa, Ruth | Lengua y Literatura |
52 | Martínez Cermeño, Mª Concepción | Inglés |
53 | Martínez Pérez, Mª Magdalena | Matemáticas |
54 | Merino Narganes, Mª del Carmen | Administración y Gestión |
55 | Núñez Lago, Alicia | Inglés |
56 | Ortiz Torbado, Mª Antonia | Geografía e Historia |
57 | Pérez, María Araceli | Francés |
58 | Pérez Valderas, María Rebeca | Latín |
59 | Portillo Ramirez, Felipe | Religión |
60 | Lidia Pulgar Díez (sust.) | Matemáticas |
61 | Ramos Mougán, Ana Isabel | Matemáticas |
62 | Rodríguez Castro, Alejandro (sust.) | Administración y Gestión |
63 | Rodríguez González, Ángel | Electricidad y Electrónica |
64 | Rodríguez Lucas, Elvira | Física y Química |
65 | Rueda Monge, Sergio (sust.) | Educación Físíca |
66 | Sáiz Rego, Mª Aranzazu (sust.) | Tecnología |
67 | Sánchez Gutiérrez, Guadalupe | Ciencias Naturales |
68 | Sierra Merino, Gregorio | Artes Plásticas |
69 | Suberviola Serrano, Pedro Luis | Matemáticas |
70 | Terán del Egido, Jesús Javier | Instalación y Mantenimiento |
71 | Torres Gómez, Fátima | Matemáticas |
72 | Torres Rodero, Francisco | Orientación |
73 | Valbuena Fernández, Teodoro | Religión |
74 | Verganzones Arranz, Ana Belén | Electricidad y Electrónica |
75 | Vera Cuadrado, Francisco | Electricidad y Electrónica |
76 | Villalba del Blanco, Mª Pilar | Geografía e Historia |
77 | Zaballos González, Antonio | Electricidad y Electrónica |